Töm
2127 träffar
Bild Titel Sammanfattning Tid
Westerholm, G. A Publicerad 1964 1887-1964
Westerholm, Nils Publicerad 19927.12.1912-1991
Westerlund-Serlachius, Nanny Publicerad 1989 1895-1989
Westerlund, Hans Publicerad 1983 1930-1983
Westerlund, Henrik Publicerad i SFV-kalendern 201718.8.1926-22.6.2016
Westerlund, J. V Publicerad 1962 1876-1962
Westermarck, Edv. Publicerad 1939 1862-1939
Westermarck, Helena Publicerad 1938 1857-1938
Westermarck, Nils Publicerad 200214.7.1910-17.3.2002
Westermarck, Nils Kristian Publicerad 1904 -1904
Westman Ulla-Stina SFV-kalendern 202311.5.1927-10.8.2022
Westman, Märta-Lisa SFV-kalendern 20183.9.1943-16.2.2018
Westman, Sten-Olof Publicerad 19921931-14.9.1991
Westman, Victor Publicerad 1930 1857-1930
Wetterstrand, Greta Publicerad 199531.3.1909-19.11.1994
Weurlander, Kaj SFV-Kalendern 20104.6.1934-17.4.2010
Weymarn, Nic. von Publicerad 1958 1887-1957
Weymarn, Per-Olof von Publicerad 199912.12.1917-28.2.1999
Wichman, Eva Publicerad 1975 1908-1975
Wichmann, V.K.E Publicerad 1938 1856-1938
Wickholm, Holger Publicerad 20051917-13.11.2004
Wickman, Albin Publicerad 1971 1896-1971
Wickström, Einar Publicerad 200018.8.1916-28.4.1999
Wickström, Folke SFV-kalendern 201917.7.1939-26.3.2018
Wickström, Fridolf Publicerad 1963 1885-1962
Wickström, Henrik SFV-kalendern 20185.2.1941-28.5.2017
Wickström, Johan Publicerad 1985 1905-1985
Widbom, Gösta SFV-Kalendern 1918 4.1.1869-1918
Widbom, Lempi SFV-Kalendern 194223.6.1873-20.9.1941
Widén, Bertel SFV-Kalendern 2008 20.2.1915-2008
Widén, Bill Publicerad 200719.5.1932-2006
Wiiala, Kristian Publicerad 1906 1873-1906
Wiik, Anna Publicerad 1965 1891-1964
Wiik, Birger Publicerad 200326.7.1916-21.4.2003
Wiik, Johannes Publicerad 1972 1873-1972
Wiik, Sven Runar Publicerad 19978.5.1916-23.1.1997
Wik, Henrik Publicerad 1949 1872-1949
Wik, Inga-Britt Publicerad 2009 1930-2009
Wik, Sven Publicerad 1979 1904-1979
Wiklén, Una SFV-Kalendern 201624.7.1940-16.4.2015
Wiklund, Gustaf Publicerad 1931 1851-1931
Wiklund, Gustav SFV-kalendern 202026.6.1934-27.8.2019
Wiklund, Håkan Minnesrunor 202319.11.1940-2022
Wiklund, Maria Publicerad på minnesrunor.fi 2017 15.12.1847-6.5.1926
Wiklund, Valter Publicerad 1958 1892-1957
Wikman, Hjalmar Publicerad i SFV-kalendern 199522.5.1926-29.1.1995
Wikman, K. Rob. V. Publicerad 1975 1886-1975
Wikman, Matts Publicerad 1951 1864-1950
Wikström, Birger Publicerad 1983 1899-1981
Wikström, Holger Publicerad 20039.9.1905-2002
Wikström, Hugo Publicerad 1951 1900-1950
Wikström, Tor Publicerad 1987 1932-1987
Wilén, Henrik "Hexi" SFV-kalendern 202317.3.1959-2023
Willebrand-Holmerus, Margit von Publicerad 1983 1894-1982
Willebrand, R.F Publicerad 1935 1858-1935
Willner, Sven SFV-Kalendern 201312.4.1918-26.12.2012
Winberg, Åke Publicerad 2009 1927-2008
Winqvist, Ane Publicerad 1939 1897-1939
Winqvist, Carl Publicerad 1933 1873-1933
Winqvist, Fanny Matilda Publicerad 1958 1882-1957
Winqvist, Gösta Publicerad 1965 1898-1964
Winqvist, Hanna Publicerad 1958 1877-1957
Winqvist, Lennart SFV-Kalendern 201618.5.1921-28.3.2016
Winqvist, Matilda Publicerad 1940 1870-1939
Winter, Gun SFV-kalendern 202113.12.1928-24.10.2020
Winterbäck, Gösta Publicerad 1960 1885-1959
Wirén, Sylvia Publicerad 199511.1.1902-4.9.1994
Wistbacka, Johannes Publicerad 20007.8.1921-21.11.1999
Wistbacka, Olav Publicerad 201417.7.1924-19.9.2012
Wistbacka, Rakel Sofia Publicerad 199720.4.1904-24.9.1996
Witikka, Jack Publicerad 200220.12.1916-28.1.2002
Witting, Erik Publicerad 19931910-22.12.1992
Witting, Lennart Publicerad 1959 1880-1959
Witting, Örnulf SFV-kalendern 201817.11.1938-9.1.2018
Wrede, Gerda Publicerad 1968 1896-1967
Wrede, R.A Publicerad 1938 1851-1938
Wright, Georg Henrik von Publicerad 2003 1916-2003
Wägar, Gustav 5.11.1941-18.9.2023
Zilliacus, Benedict SFV-Kalendern 201311.1.1921-2013
Zilliacus, Emil Publicerad 1962 1878-1961
Zilliacus, Henrik Publicerad 19921808-9.1.1992
Zilliacus, Kurt SFV-Kalendern 2008 21.7.1927-30.5.2008
Zilliacus, Lars Publicerad 200519.6.1912-28.2.2005
Zilliacus, Ville Publicerad 20019.4.1914-13.10.2000
Zukale, Eduard SFV-Kalendern 2008 12.5.1927-2.3.2008
Åberg, Axel Arvid Publicerad 1930 1868-1930
Åberg, Ernst Publicerad 1980 1903-1980
Åberg, Gunnar Publicerad 1979 1909-1978
Åberg, Gustaf Adolf Publicerad 1888 1854-1888
Åberg, Johannes Publicerad 1914 1869-1914
Åberg, Josefina Publicerad 1935 1959-1935
Åberg, Magnus Publicerad 1942 1872-1941
Åberg, Margaretha SFV-Kalendern 20125.2.1946-29.7.2011
Åberg, Nils-Erik Publicerad 19931917-22.1.1993
Åberg, Otto Wilhelm Publicerad 1927 1857-1927
Åbonde, Johannes Publicerad 1984 1902-1984
Åfeldt, Gunvor Publicerad 199721.4.1917-1997
Ågren, Erik SFV-Kalendern 20084.8.1924-12.3.2008
Ågren, Gösta SFV-kalendern 20213.8.1936-24.6.2020
Åhman, Alexandra Erika Eleonora Publicerad 1916 1839-1916