Töm
2025 träffar
Bild Titel Beskrivning Tid
Parland, Stella 23.5.1974-3.2.2015
Lundell, Anna Maria 2.8.1970-26.3.2006
Svartström, Lena 15.11.1964-1.2.2012
Nyström, Klas 5.11.1964-27.7.2010
Nylund-Wikström, Åsa 9.3.1962-15.11.2010
Hansson, Joakim 24.5.1960-19.12.2017
Gräsbeck-Mountassir, Yvonne 10.2.1960-22.10.2008
Hällström, Katarina af 9.10.1958-8.9.2006
Sjöström, Leif 21.1.1958-2.2.2012
Gustafsson, Ole 1956-2004
Fortelius, Lennart Robin 27.4.1955-2.12.2009
Mattsson, Jack 12.12.1954-11.11.2007
Lydén, Marianne 6.9.1953-26.3.2017
Sjöblad, Ulf 1.9.1953-7.2.2004
Stenlund-Grindgärds, Agneta 30.4.1953-4.2.2006
Ewalds, Kjell 7.4.1953-9.1.2009
Oker-Blom, Christian 18.10.1952-22.2.2009
Grönholm, Maj-Len 1952-2009
Nyback, Bror 7.11.1951-11.9.2004
Turtschaninoff, Peter 29.6.1951-9.11.2003
Biström, Hedda 3.12.1950-16.2.2017
Olkinuora, Hannu 25.3.1950-30.8.2012
Tidström, Brita 18.2.1950-8.5.2004
Vuori, Tom 3.2.1950-11.6.2008
Sundström, Hans 23.1.1950-29.4.2017
Grönholm, Christoffer 19.3.1949-27.4.2011
Holmström, Roger 3.11.1948-2.9.2016
Männikkö, Inger 5.6.1948-14.2.2007
Saarukka, Eva Christine 19.3.1948-30.4.2017
Andersson, Erik 2.2.1948-21.4.2018
Sarv, Ain 5.1.1948-26.9.2005
Blomqvist, Christina 1948-2007
Montin, Kim 1948-2004
Lilius, Martin 15.4.1947-2.9.2015
Boldt, Peter J. 28.9.1946-29.10.2017
Stenstrand, Kristina 22.9.1946-15.5.2012
Lindgren, Peter 23.7.1946-21.2.2014
Wallendorff, Dora Kristina 30.4.1946-13.6.2016
Niemelä, Seppo 19.2.1946-2.8.2015
Åberg, Margaretha 5.2.1946-29.7.2011
Oker-Blom, Kenneth 8.1.1946-2.5.2011
Brushane, Martin 4.1.1946-15.8.2008
Sandström, Håkan 5.12.1945-20.2.2012
Reuter, Siv 25.11.1945-30.3.2007
Hellman, Gunilla 24.11.1945-23.12.2016
Strömsholm, Gustav 15.11.1945-8.4.2008
Hämäläinen, Timo 3.11.1945-2.8.2010
Broo, Roger 1.10.1945-2017
Lindquist, Agneta 27.9.1945-15.11.2007
Holmberg, Erik 29.8.1945-25.9.2018
Enckell, Carolus 24.5.1945-25.9.2017
Stenius, Yrsa 7.1.1945-19.5.2018
Therman, Fredrik 16.11.1944-23.8.2014
Rosing, Hans 16.6.1944-26.8.2018
Lindroos, Peter 26.2.1944-17.11.2003
Lindberg, Christer 15.2.1944-25.5.2018
Svedberg, Ingmar 1944-2014
Hirsikangas, Päivi 6.10.1943-2008
Westman, Märta-Lisa 3.9.1943-16.2.2018
Gylling, Kristoffer 11.7.1943-22.5.2016
Jansén, Maj-Britt 15.6.1943-22.7.2007
Boström, Per-Elof Mikael 15.5.1943-2018
Strandén, Sven 18.4.1943-11.12.2012
Gripenberg, Thomas 26.11.1942-1.8.2005
Lodenius, Peter 13.10.1942-25.11.2018
Aalto, Alec 24.9.1942-2018
Höckert, Leif-Johan 2.6.1942-13.5.2018
Oriander, Stina 15.5.1942-10.10.2005
Nordström, Kaj-Erik 31.1.1942-21.6.2004
Lemström, Paul 1942-19.6.2004
Remander, Osvald 8.11.1941-5.3.2012
Pousar, Jarl 26.9.1941-3.4.2004
Ståhl, Kerstin Linnea 21.9.1941-27.7.2015
Mattsson, Björn-Eric 6.9.1941-26.10.2004
Dreijer, Anna-Lena 15.6.1941-5.5.2016
Antskog, Carola 4.5.1941-31.12.2015
Barkar, Bengt Vilhelm Johannes 14.2.1941-10.10.2017
Wickström, Henrik 5.2.1941-28.5.2017
Wallén, Göran 2.2.1941-17.12.2018
Backman, Bengt 31.1.1941-23.3.2020
Björklund, Kristina 1941-14.9.2011
von Willebrandt, Carl-Gustaf Bosson 28.10.1940-8.6.2018
Wiklén, Una 24.7.1940-16.4.2015
Grönroos, Göran 29.4.1940-7.8.2012
Holmqvist, Fjalar 28.4.1940-18.10.2013
Ståhl, Hannu 28.4.1940-13.2.2016
Nyberg, Folke 15.4.1940-21.12.2016
Meinander, Martin 17.2.1940-16.12.2004
Siirilä, Antero 4.2.1940-11.4.2020
Klåvus, Birgit 8.1.1940-6.6.1989
Donner, Henrik Otto 16.11.1939-26.6.2013
Rosendahl, Ola 1.10.1939-17.3.2008
Stenman, Paul 15.8.1939-28.7.2015
Wickström, Folke 17.7.1939-26.3.2018
Kankkonen, Nils 25.4.1939-17.2.1992
Lönnfors, Henry 10.4.1939-9.10.2004
Parland, Thomas 16.1.1939-5.6.2004
Witting, Örnulf 17.11.1938-9.1.2018
Ingo, Rune 6.11.1938-17.7.2016
Tuominen, Else 6.9.1938-19.8.2006