Töm
2127 träffar
Bild Titel Sammanfattning Tid
Pettersson, Gustav Publicerad 1979 1985-1979
Laurén, Åke Publicerad 1951 1979-1951
Parland, Stella Publicerad 201523.5.1974-3.2.2015
Engström, Arne Publicerad 1972 1972
Lundell, Anna Maria Publicerad 20062.8.1970-26.3.2006
Svartström, Lena SFV-Kalendern 201215.11.1964-1.2.2012
Nyström, Klas SFV-Kalendern 20105.11.1964-27.7.2010
Hellén, Tomas Publicerad 199826.3.1964-10.10.1998
Forsblom, Carol SFV-kalendern 202321.1.1964-2.4.2022
Nylund-Wikström, Åsa Publicerad 20119.3.1962-15.11.2010
Hansson, Joakim SFV-kalendern 201824.5.1960-19.12.2017
Gräsbeck-Mountassir, Yvonne Publicerad 200910.2.1960-22.10.2008
Wilén, Henrik "Hexi" SFV-kalendern 202317.3.1959-2023
Åberg, Josefina Publicerad 1935 1959-1935
Hällström, Katarina af Publicerad 20079.10.1958-8.9.2006
Sjöström, Leif SFV-Kalendern 201221.1.1958-2.2.2012
Ek, Tomas SFV-kalendern 20216.1.1957-2.5.2020
Gustafsson, Ole Publicerad 20051956-2004
Sandström, Tom SFV-kalendern 202112.5.1955-18.1.2021
Fortelius, Lennart Robin SFV-Kalendern 201027.4.1955-2.12.2009
Lagerstam, Mats Minnesrunor 202315.12.1954-13.10.2023
Mattsson, Jack SFV-Kalendern 200812.12.1954-11.11.2007
Lydén, Marianne Publicerad i SFV-kalendern 20176.9.1953-26.3.2017
Sjöblad, Ulf Publicerad 20041.9.1953-7.2.2004
Stenlund-Grindgärds, Agneta Publicerad 200630.4.1953-4.2.2006
Ewalds, Kjell Publicerad 20097.4.1953-9.1.2009
Oker-Blom, Christian SFV-Kalendern 200918.10.1952-22.2.2009
Salmén, Leif SFV-kalendern 202019.1.1952-2019
Grönholm, Maj-Len SFV-Kalendern 20091952-2009
Nyback, Bror Publicerad 20057.11.1951-11.9.2004
Turtschaninoff, Peter Publicerad 200429.6.1951-9.11.2003
Pursiainen, Mona-Lisa Publicerad 200121.6.1951-7.8.2000
Biström, Hedda Publicerad i SFV-kalendern 20173.12.1950-16.2.2017
Kockberg, Mats Börje SFV-kalendern 202025.10.1950-30.3.2019
Selenius, Christer Minnesrunor 202328.5.1950-2023
Johnson, Johan SFV-kalendern 20205.5.1950-30.10.2019
Olkinuora, Hannu SFV-Kalendern 201325.3.1950-30.8.2012
Tidström, Brita Publicerad 200418.2.1950-8.5.2004
Vuori, Tom SFV-Kalendern 20083.2.1950-11.6.2008
Sundström, Hans Publicerad i SFV-kalendern 201723.1.1950-29.4.2017
Slotte, Jeanette Publicerad 199618.8.1949-4.5.1995
Grönholm, Christoffer SFV-Kalendern 201119.3.1949-27.4.2011
Sundman, Marketta ´Minnesrunor 2023, SFV-kalendern 202412.3.1949-21.4.2022
Holmström, Roger Publicerad i SFV-kalendern 20173.11.1948-2.9.2016
Kronqvist, Bo SFV-kalendern 20206.6.1948-5.5.2019
Männikkö, Inger Publicerad 20075.6.1948-14.2.2007
Saarukka, Eva Christine Publicerad i SFV-kalendern 201719.3.1948-30.4.2017
Blomqvist, Christina SFV-Kalendern 20086.3.1948-9.10.2007
Andersson, Erik SFV-kalendern 20192.2.1948-21.4.2018
Sarv, Ain Publicerad 20065.1.1948-26.9.2005
Montin, Kim Publicerad 20051948-6.3.2004
Lilius, Martin SFV-Kalendern 201615.4.1947-2.9.2015
Nyby, Mats Minnesrunor 202217.11.1946-11.5.2021
Boldt, Peter J. SFV-kalendern 201828.9.1946-29.10.2017
Stenstrand, Kristina SFV-Kalendern 2012 22.9.1946-15.5.2012
Boström, Lena SFV-kalendern 20217.8.1946-23.1.2021
Lindgren, Peter Publicerad 201423.7.1946-21.2.2014
Henriksson, Bjarne Publicerad 200318.7.1946-24.10.2002
Ehrstedt, Ole Minnesrunor 20239.6.1946-2.8.2022
Wasström, Eimer Verner Minnesrunor 202226.5.1946-14.9.2020
Norrman, Ralf Publicerad 200017.5.1946-21.3.2000
Wallendorff, Dora Kristina Publicerad i SFV-kalendern 201730.4.1946-13.6.2016
Slotte, Fritz-Olle SFV-kalendern 202330.4.1946-15.8.2022
Niemelä, Seppo SFV-Kalendern 201619.2.1946-2.8.2015
Åberg, Margaretha SFV-Kalendern 20125.2.1946-29.7.2011
Oker-Blom, Kenneth SFV-Kalendern 20118.1.1946-2.5.2011
Brushane, Martin SFV-Kalendern 20094.1.1946-15.8.2008
Söderholm, Olle Publicerad 200129.12.1945-22.5.2001
Stenström, Bo Publicerad 199610.12.1945-13.7.1995
Sandström, Håkan SFV-Kalendern 20125.12.1945-20.2.2012
Reuter, Siv Publicerad 200725.11.1945-30.3.2007
Hellman, Gunilla 24.11.1945-23.12.2016
Strömsholm, Gustav SFV-Kalendern 2008 15.11.1945-8.4.2008
Hämäläinen, Timo SFV-Kalendern 20103.11.1945-2.8.2010
Broo, Roger SFV-kalendern 20181.10.1945-2017
Lindquist, Agneta SFV-Kalendern 200827.9.1945-15.11.2007
Engman, Max SFV-kalendern 202127.9.1945-19.3.2020
Holmberg, Erik SFV-kalendern 201929.8.1945-25.9.2018
Hästbacka, Ulf Publicerad 19915.8.1945-22.4.1991
Gadd, Sture 4.8.1945-30.1.2020
Dahl, Kaj Publicerad 20037.7.1945-21.2.2003
Enckell, Carolus SFV-kalendern 2018 24.5.1945-25.9.2017
Dolivo, Georg SFV-kalendern 20239.2.1945-2023
Stenius, Yrsa SFV-kalendern 20187.1.1945-19.5.2018
Norman, Aarno Publicerad 2012 1945-2011
Therman, Fredrik Publicerad 201516.11.1944-23.8.2014
Sjöberg. Erik Minnesrunor 202214.7.1944-26.1.2022
Rosing, Hans Minnesrunor september 201816.6.1944-26.8.2018
Lindroos, Peter Publicerad 200426.2.1944-17.11.2003
Lindberg, Christer 15.2.1944-25.5.2018
Solstrand-Pipping, Helena Publicerad 19951944-9.3.1995
Svedberg, Ingmar Publicerad 20151944-2014
Eriksson, Katie 18.11.1943-30.8.2019
Hirsikangas, Päivi SFV-Kalendern 20096.10.1943-2008
Westman, Märta-Lisa SFV-kalendern 20183.9.1943-16.2.2018
Gylling, Kristoffer 11.7.1943-22.5.2016
Jansén, Maj-Britt SFV-Kalendern 200815.6.1943-22.7.2007
Hoikkanen, Ralf Publicerad 19968.6.1943-19.4.1996
Boström, Per-Elof Mikael SFV-kalendern 201915.5.1943-2018
Strandén, Sven SFV-Kalendern 201318.4.1943-11.12.2012