Töm
2078 träffar
Bild Titel Sammanfattning Tid
Parland, Stella Publicerad 201523.5.1974-3.2.2015
Lundell, Anna Maria Publicerad 20062.8.1970-26.3.2006
Svartström, Lena SFV-Kalendern 201215.11.1964-1.2.2012
Nyström, Klas SFV-Kalendern 20105.11.1964-27.7.2010
Nylund-Wikström, Åsa Publicerad 20119.3.1962-15.11.2010
Hansson, Joakim SFV-kalendern 201824.5.1960-19.12.2017
Gräsbeck-Mountassir, Yvonne Publicerad 200910.2.1960-22.10.2008
Hällström, Katarina af Publicerad 20079.10.1958-8.9.2006
Sjöström, Leif SFV-Kalendern 201221.1.1958-2.2.2012
Ek, Tomas SFV-kalendern 20216.1.1957-2.5.2020
Sandström, Tom SFV-kalendern 202112.5.1955-18.1.2021
Fortelius, Lennart Robin SFV-Kalendern 201027.4.1955-2.12.2009
Mattsson, Jack SFV-Kalendern 200812.12.1954-11.11.2007
Lydén, Marianne Publicerad i SFV-kalendern 20176.9.1953-26.3.2017
Sjöblad, Ulf Publicerad 20041.9.1953-7.2.2004
Stenlund-Grindgärds, Agneta Publicerad 200630.4.1953-4.2.2006
Ewalds, Kjell Publicerad 20097.4.1953-9.1.2009
Oker-Blom, Christian SFV-Kalendern 200918.10.1952-22.2.2009
Salmén, Leif SFV-kalendern 202019.1.1952-2019
Nyback, Bror Publicerad 20057.11.1951-11.9.2004
Turtschaninoff, Peter Publicerad 200429.6.1951-9.11.2003
Biström, Hedda Publicerad i SFV-kalendern 20173.12.1950-16.2.2017
Kockberg, Mats Börje SFV-kalendern 202025.10.1950-30.3.2019
Johnson, Johan SFV-kalendern 20205.5.1950-30.10.2019
Olkinuora, Hannu SFV-Kalendern 201325.3.1950-30.8.2012
Tidström, Brita Publicerad 200418.2.1950-8.5.2004
Vuori, Tom SFV-Kalendern 20083.2.1950-11.6.2008
Sundström, Hans Publicerad i SFV-kalendern 201723.1.1950-29.4.2017
Grönholm, Christoffer SFV-Kalendern 201119.3.1949-27.4.2011
Holmström, Roger Publicerad i SFV-kalendern 20173.11.1948-2.9.2016
Kronqvist, Bo SFV-kalendern 20206.6.1948-5.5.2019
Männikkö, Inger Publicerad 20075.6.1948-14.2.2007
Saarukka, Eva Christine Publicerad i SFV-kalendern 201719.3.1948-30.4.2017
Blomqvist, Christina SFV-Kalendern 20086.3.1948-9.10.2007
Andersson, Erik SFV-kalendern 20192.2.1948-21.4.2018
Sarv, Ain Publicerad 20065.1.1948-26.9.2005
Lilius, Martin SFV-Kalendern 201615.4.1947-2.9.2015
Boldt, Peter J. SFV-kalendern 201828.9.1946-29.10.2017
Stenstrand, Kristina SFV-Kalendern 2012 22.9.1946-15.5.2012
Boström, Lena SFV-kalendern 20217.8.1946-23.1.2021
Lindgren, Peter Publicerad 201423.7.1946-21.2.2014
Wallendorff, Dora Kristina Publicerad i SFV-kalendern 201730.4.1946-13.6.2016
Niemelä, Seppo SFV-Kalendern 201619.2.1946-2.8.2015
Åberg, Margaretha SFV-Kalendern 20125.2.1946-29.7.2011
Oker-Blom, Kenneth SFV-Kalendern 20118.1.1946-2.5.2011
Brushane, Martin SFV-Kalendern 20094.1.1946-15.8.2008
Sandström, Håkan SFV-Kalendern 20125.12.1945-20.2.2012
Reuter, Siv Publicerad 200725.11.1945-30.3.2007
Hellman, Gunilla 24.11.1945-23.12.2016
Strömsholm, Gustav SFV-Kalendern 2008 15.11.1945-8.4.2008
Hämäläinen, Timo SFV-Kalendern 20103.11.1945-2.8.2010
Broo, Roger SFV-kalendern 20181.10.1945-2017
Lindquist, Agneta SFV-Kalendern 200827.9.1945-15.11.2007
Engman, Max SFV-kalendern 202127.9.1945-19.3.2020
Holmberg, Erik SFV-kalendern 201929.8.1945-25.9.2018
Gadd, Sture 4.8.1945-30.1.2020
Enckell, Carolus SFV-kalendern 2018 24.5.1945-25.9.2017
Stenius, Yrsa SFV-kalendern 20187.1.1945-19.5.2018
Therman, Fredrik Publicerad 201516.11.1944-23.8.2014
Rosing, Hans Minnesrunor september 201816.6.1944-26.8.2018
Lindroos, Peter Publicerad 200426.2.1944-17.11.2003
Lindberg, Christer 15.2.1944-25.5.2018
Eriksson, Katie 18.11.1943-30.8.2019
Hirsikangas, Päivi SFV-Kalendern 20096.10.1943-2008
Westman, Märta-Lisa SFV-kalendern 20183.9.1943-16.2.2018
Gylling, Kristoffer 11.7.1943-22.5.2016
Jansén, Maj-Britt SFV-Kalendern 200815.6.1943-22.7.2007
Boström, Per-Elof Mikael SFV-kalendern 201915.5.1943-2018
Strandén, Sven SFV-Kalendern 201318.4.1943-11.12.2012
Gripenberg, Thomas Publicerad 200626.11.1942-1.8.2005
Lodenius, Peter SFV-kalenden 201913.10.1942-25.11.2018
Aalto, Alec SFV-kalendern 201924.9.1942-2018
Höckert, Leif-Johan SFV-kalendern 20192.6.1942-13.5.2018
Oriander, Stina Publicerad 200615.5.1942-10.10.2005
Söderholm, Leif SFV-kalendern 202030.4.1942-24.9.2019
Österberg, Bosse SFV-kalendern 202031.1.1942-6.10.2019
Nordström, Kaj-Erik Publicerad 200431.1.1942-21.6.2004
Remander, Osvald SFV-Kalendern 20128.11.1941-5.3.2012
Pousar, Jarl Publicerad 200426.9.1941-3.4.2004
Ståhl, Kerstin Linnea SFV-Kalendern21.9.1941-27.7.2015
Mattsson, Björn-Eric Publicerad 20056.9.1941-26.10.2004
Döragrip, Gunnar SFV-kalendern 20212.7.1941-20.1.2020
Dreijer, Anna-Lena Publicerad i SFV-kalendern 201715.6.1941-5.5.2016
Antskog, Carola SFV-Kalendern 20164.5.1941-31.12.2015
Barkar, Bengt Vilhelm Johannes Insänt till minnesrunor juni 201814.2.1941-10.10.2017
Wickström, Henrik SFV-kalendern 20185.2.1941-28.5.2017
Wallén, Göran SFV-kalendern 20192.2.1941-17.12.2018
Backman, Bengt Minnesrunor 202031.1.1941-23.3.2020
von Willebrandt, Carl-Gustaf Bosson 28.10.1940-8.6.2018
Wiklén, Una SFV-Kalendern 201624.7.1940-16.4.2015
Grönroos, Göran SFV-Kalendern 201329.4.1940-7.8.2012
Holmqvist, Fjalar Publicerad 201428.4.1940-18.10.2013
Ståhl, Hannu 28.4.1940-13.2.2016
Nyberg, Folke 15.4.1940-21.12.2016
Nyström, Carita SFV-kalendern 202020.2.1940-12.10.2019
Meinander, Martin Publicerad 200517.2.1940-16.12.2004
Siirilä, Antero På minnesrunor.fi maj 20204.2.1940-11.4.2020
Klåvus, Birgit SFV-kalendern 1989 8.1.1940-6.6.1989
Donner, Henrik Otto Publicerad 201416.11.1939-26.6.2013
Rosendahl, Ola SFV-Kalendern 20081.10.1939-17.3.2008